Utställningsresultat 2010

Skk Int:Stockholm, 2010-12-18,25 perro deltog(10H+15T)

 

BH1,CK,CERT,CACIB,BIR Zorrazo Zias
BH2,CK,R-CACIB Aqualines K`Laguna Grande
BH3,CK Lindvattnet´s Felipe
BH4,CK Ramita de Palma Gonzales
BH-R,Ck Aqualines El Paso
BT1,CK,CACIB,BIM Rasta Manana Bonita
BT2,CK,CERT,R-CACIB Zorrazo Karamela
BT3,CK Perro Rizados Conchita
BT4,CK Perro Rizados Celia
BT-R,CK Can´t stop rock`n`roll to Drystadt

Skk Int:Växjö, 2010-11-06,14 perro deltog (7H+7T)

 

BH1;CK,CACIB,BIM Hund´s Tito
BH2,CK,CERT Ramita de Palma Gonzales
BH3,CK,R-CACIB Bibord´s Hiero to Rozzo
BH4,CK Aqualines Jaraco
BT1,CK,CACIB,BIR Herman´s sol De Aqualine
BT2,CK,CERT,R-CACIB Tasseriets Chiquilla av Karro
BT3,CK Aqualines Olivenza
BT¤,CK Aqualines dos Aguas

 

SKK Int.Sundsvall,2010-10-10,0 perro deltog

SKK Int.Sofiero,2010-09-12,19 perro deltog (8H+11T)

 

BT 1,BIR,CK,CERT,CACIB,BIG 4 Zorrazo Uranga
BT 2,CK,R-CACIB Aberlours Queen Jane

SKK Int.Sandviken,Högbo 2010-09-05, 3 perro deltog (2H+1T)

 

BH 1,BIR,CK,CACIB Aquqlines K Laguna Grande
BT 1,BIM,CK,CERT,CACIB Lindvattnets Fiona

 

SKK Nat.Visby 2010-08-28,1 perro deltog (1T)

 

BT 1,BIR,CK Isblommans Cornetto

 

SKK Int.Visby 2010-08-29,1 perro deltog (1T)

 

BT 1,BIR,CK,CACIB Isblommans Cornetto

SKK Int.Eskilstuna 2010-08-22,18 perro deltog (10H+8T)

 

BH 1,BIM,CK Aqualines El Paso
BH 2,CK,CACIB La Teinada Rotti
BH 3,CK,R-CACIB Bite
BH 4,CK,CERT Perro Rizados Calisto
BH-R,CK Perro RizadosAmancio
BT 1,BIR,CK,CERT,CACIB Zorrazo Perdita
BT 2,CK,R-CACIB Rocker FeLLow´s Riona-Aurora
BT 3,CK Perro Rizados Candelaria
 BT 4,CK Perro Rizados Advina

SKK Nat.Norrköping 2010-08-21,11 perro deltog (5H+6T)

 

BH 1,BIR,CK Aquqlines El Paso
BH 2,CK Aqualines Jaraco
BH 3,CK,CERT Bibords Hierro to Rozzo
BT 1,BIM,CK,CERT Rocker Fellow`s Riona-Aurora
BT 2,CK Herman`s sol de Aqualines
BT 3,CK Aqualines Olivenza

SKK Int.Askersund 2010-08-14, 3 Perro deltog(2H+1T)

 

BH1 CK,CERT,CACIB,BIR,SE UCH La Teinada Rotti
BT1 CK,CERT,CACIB,BIM Belize

 

SKK Int.Stenstavik 2010-08-08, 6 Perro deltog(3H+3T)

 

BH1 CK,CERT,CACIB,BIM Salmon Noruego De Gaidovar
BH2 CK,R-CACIB Tussebergets Okey
BT1 CK,CERT,CACIB,BIR Disa
BT2 CK,R-CACIB Herencia

SKK Int.Ransäter 2010-07-31 ,7 Perro deltog(4H+3T)

 

BH1 CK,CACIB;BIM Hund´s Tito
BH2 CK,CERT,R-CACIB,SE UCH La Sirenita´s Lino
BH3 CK Isblommans Goldfinger
BH4 Ck Aqualines Jaraco
BT1 CK,CACIB,BIR Herman´s Sol De Aqualines
BT2 CK,CERT,R-CACIB Isblommans Cornetto
BT3 CK Aqualines Olivenza

 

SKK Int. Köping 2010-07-25,15 perro deltog(8H+7T)

 

BH1,CK,BIM Aqualines El Pazo
BH2,CK,CERT Minnepy´s I´m A Star
BH3,CK,CACIB Fandango von Mahalanme
BH4,CK,R-CACIB Aqualines Hoyo De Pinares
BT1,CK,CERT,BIR Minneypy´s Brezze Of Beauty

SKK Nat. Alfta 2010-07-18, 7 Perro deltog(5H+2T)

 

BH1 CK,BIR Aqualines Jaraco
BH2 CK,CERT Aqualines Monte Carrio
BH3 CK Aqualines Hoyo DE Pinares
BH4 CK Tussebergets Rolex
BT1 CK,CERT,BIM Aberlours Angelina

 

SKK Nat. Piteå 2010-07-17, 5 Perro deltog (1H+4T)

 

BH1 CK,CERT, BIM Tasseriet Bruno av Niebla
BT1 CK,CERT,BIR Isblommans Cornetto
BT2 CK Tasseriet Anastasia av Niebla

 

SKK Int.Gällivare 2010-07-10, 5 Perro deltog (0H+5T)

 

BT1 CK,CERT,CACIB,BIR Cotcha Minerva
BT2 CK,R-CACIB Green Perry´s Rhianna

SKK Nat.Tvååker 2010-07-10, 12 Perro deltog (5H+7T)

 

BH1 CK,CERT,BIR,SE UCH Bite
BH2 CK Hund´s Tito
BH3 CK Aberlours I´m Still Standing
BH4 Ck Skogsville´s Boulevard Broken Dream
BT1 CK,CERT,BIM Aberlours Dressed For Succes
BT2 CK Tasseriet Chiquilla av Karro
BT3 CK Aberlours Proud Mary
BT4 CK Isola
BT-R Ck Belize

SKK Int.Tvååker 2010-07-09, 12 Perro deltog (5H+7T)

 

BH1 CK,CACIB,BIR Hund`s Tito
BH2 CK,CERT Rocker Fellow´s Ramses 1
BH3 CK Bite
BT1 CK,CERT,,BIM Tasseriets Chiquilla av Karro
BT2 CK, CACIB Isola
BT3 CK,R-CACIB Rocker Fellow´s Rani-Alinga

SKK Nat.Borås 2010- 07-04, 7 Perro deltog (3H+4T)

 

BH1 CK, BIM Aqualines Jaraco
BT1 CK, CERT, BIR Rocker Fellow´s Rani-Alinga
BT2 CK Aberlours Dressed For Success

SKK Int.Jönköping 2010-06-21, 10 Perro deltog (3H+7T)

 

BT1 CK, CACIB, BIR Lytta´s Beatric
BT2 CK, CERT,R-CACIB Zorrazo Pantera
BT3 CK Zorrazo Flying Coulors
BT4 CK Perro Rizados Anselma
BT-RESERV CK Aberloyrs Angelina

SKK Int. Jönköping 2010-06-20, 15 Perro deltog (4H+11T) 

 

BH1 CK,CACIB,BIR Aqualines Jaraco
BT1 CK, CERT, CACIB, BIM Zorrazo Flying Colours
BT2 CK, R-CACIB Zorrazo Pantera
BT3 CK Aberlours Queen Jane
BT4 CK Aberlours Angelina
BT-Reserv CK  Tasseriets Chiquilla Av Karro

SKK Int. Jönköping 2010-06-19, 13 Perro deltog (3H+10T)

 

BH1 CK, CACIB, BIM Aqualines Jaraco
BT1 CK, CERT, CACIB, BIR, SE UCH Aberlours Queen Jane
BT2 CK, R-CACIB Zorrazo Pantera
BT3 CK Zorrazo Flying Colours

 

SKK Nat. Vännäs 2010-06-13, 3 Perro deltog (0H+ 3T)

 

BT1 CK, CERT, BIR Zorrazo Delightful Chilli
BT2 CK Tasseriets Anastasia Av Niebla
BT3 CK Tasseriets Centella Av Karro

SKK Int. Alvesta SV-10 2010-06-12, 20 Perro deltog (11H+9T)

 

 BH-1, CK, CERT, CACIB, BIM, SV-10  Lindvattnet`s Felipe
 BH-2, CK, R-CACIB  Aquqlines K´Laguna Grande
 BH-3, CK  Zorrazo Zeus
 BH-4, Ck  La Sirenita´s Lino
 BH -reserv, CK  La Teinada Rotti
 BT-1, CK, CERT, CACIB, BIR, SV-10  Rocker Fellow´s Rani-Alinga
 BT-2, CK  Perro Rizado Conchita
 BT-3, CK, R-CACIB  Lytta´s Beatrice
 BT-4, CK  Minnepy`s young`n`beutiful
 BT-reserv, CK  Zorrazo Pantera

SKK Nat.Vännersborg 2010-06-06, 8 Perro deltog (2H+6T)

 

 BH-1, CK, CERT,BIR  Rocker Fellow `s  Ramses 1
 BT-1, CK, CERT, BIM  Isblommans Cornetto

SKK Int. Norrköping 2010-06-05, 6 Perro deltog (2H+4T)

 

 BH-1 ,CK, BIR,CERT, CACIB  La Sirenita`s Lino
 BH-2, CK,  Aqualines Jaraco
 BT-1,CK,BIM, CERT, CACIB  Chica Aqualines de aguas del surt

SKK Int. Österbybruk 2010-05-29, 7 Perro deltog (2H+5T)

 

 BH-1, CK, BIM, CERT Minnepy’s Brilliant Boy
 BT-1, CK, BIR, CERT, CACIB Minnepy’s Young’N Beautiful

SKK Int. Hässleholm 2010-05-23, 12 Perro deltog (6H+6T)

 

BH-1, CK, BIR, CERT, CACIB Lindvattnet’s Fabian 
BH-2, CK, R-CACIB Fanfarrian Negro
BH-3, CK Aberlours Hurricane
BT-1, CK, BIM, CACIB Zorrazo Karamita
BT-2, CK, CERT, R-CACIB Aberlours Queen Jane
BT-3, CK Aberlours Dressed For Success

 

SKK Nat. Sundsvall 2010-05-22, 3 Perro deltog (1H+2T)

 

BH-1, CK, BIM, CERT Minnepy’s Brilliant Boy 
BT-1, CK, BIR, CERT,SE UCH Minnepy’s Young’N Beautiful

 

SKK Nat. Piteå 2010-05-16, 5 Perro deltog (1H+4T)

 

 BH-1, CK, BIM, CERT  Tasseriet Bruno Av Niebla
 BT-1, CK, BIR, CERT  Isblommans Cornetto
 BT-2, CK  Tasseriet Anastasia Av Niebla

SKK Nat. Larv Skara 2010-05-09, 12 Perro deltog (4H+8T)

 

BH-1 CK, BIR, CERT  Rocker Fellow’s Ramses I
BH-2 CK,  La Sirenita’s Lino
BT-1, CK, BIM, CERT  Rocker Fellow’s Rani-Alinga
BT-2, CK  Belize
BT-3, CK  Zorrazo Karamita

SKK Nat. Rocklunda, Västerås 2010-04-24, 12 Perro deltog (6H+6T)

 

BH-1 CK, BIR Aqualines K’Laguna Grande 
BH-2 CK, CERT                 La Sirenita’s Lino 
BH-3 CK Dinkiez Morf 
BH-4 CK  Flamenco 
BT-1 CK, CERT, BIM Perro Rizados Celia 
BT-2 CK Aberlours Angelina 
BT-3 CK  Zorrazo Karamela

SKK Int. Stockholm 2010-04-03, 12 Perro deltog (3H+9T)

 

BT-1 CK, CERT,CACIB, BIR Zorrazo Karamela 
BT-2 CK  Tussbergets Russin 
BT-3 CK  Minnepy’s Yours Sincerely 
BH-1 CK, CACIB, BIM   Aqualines K’Laguna Grande 
BH-2 CK, reserv CACIB  Perro Rizados Amancio

SKK Int. Malmö 2010-03-21, 20 Perro deltog (11H+9T)

BT-1 CK, CERT,CACIB, BIR, BIG 3  Zorrazo Pocahontas
BT-2 CK, reserv CACIB  Zorrazo Karamita 
BT-3 CK                                           Socker                                              
BT-4 CK  Aberlours Proud Mary 
BH-1 CK, CERT, BIM  Lindvattnet’s Fabian 
BH-2 CK, CACIB  Isblommans Funk Master

SKK Int. Göteborg 2010-01-08, 11 Perro deltog (5H+6T)

BT-1 CK, CERT,CACIB, BIR Tussebergets Russin
BT-2 CK, reserv CACIB Boisterous Jasmine
BT-3 CK Rasta Maniana Bonita
BT-4 CK La Sirenita’s Lilja
BH-1 CK, CERT, CACIB, CHAMPION, BIM Eyeball’s Uni-Je Coudillo  
BH-2 CK, BIG VETERAN-4  Falko 
BH-3 CK, reserv CACIB Flamenco

SKK Int. Göteborg 2010-01-07, 15 Perro deltog (6H+9T)

BH-1 CK, CERT, CACIB, BIM Flamenco
BH-2 CK, BIR VETERAN Falko
BH-3 CK Fabulours Fur’s Joan Miro
BT-1 CK, CERT, CACIB,BIR CHAMPION Minnepy’s your’s Sinecerely
BT-2 CK, reserv CACIB Socker
BT-3 CK Rasta Manana Bonita
BT-4 CK Tussebergets Russin