Utställningsresultat 2013

Datum Plats Hund Antal deltagare Placering Poäng till Årets Perro Not
03.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Gonzales 15 Bim 13
03.01.13 Göteborg Eyeball’s Uni-Je-Brillo 15 2a BH 12
03.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Gazolin 15 3:a Bh 11
03.01.13 Göteborg Nissadalens Fiona 15 BIR 14
03.01.13 Göteborg Forevertobe Fiona 15 2:a BT 12
03.01.13 Göteborg Eyeball’s Queen Of Evita 15 3:a BT 11
03.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Josha 15 4:a BT 10
03.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Gonzales 15 Bim 13
03.01.13 Göteborg Eyeball’s Uni-Je-Brillo 15 2a BH 12
03.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Gazolin 15 3:a Bh 11
03.01.13 Göteborg Nissadalens Fiona 15 BIR 14
03.01.13 Göteborg Forevertobe Fiona 15 2:a BT 12
03.01.13 Göteborg Eyeball’s Queen Of Evita 15 3:a BT 11
03.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Josha 15 4:a BT 10
04.01.13 Göteborg Ketenegrib De Ubrique 11 BIR 14
04.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Gonzales 11 2:a BH 12
04.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Gazolin 11 3:a BH 11
04.01.13 Göteborg Forevertobe Fiona 11 BIM 13
04.01.13 Göteborg Lindvattnet’s Hepsie 11 2:a BT 12
04.01.13 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Judie 11 3:a BT 11
04.01.13 Göteborg Lindekrull’s Vittra Av Medina 11 4:a BT 10
10.03.13 Strängnäs SE UCH Calmigos Diablo 18 Bim 14 Godkänt Championat
10.03.13 Strängnäs April Design Add Some Pepper 18 Bir 15 Godkänt Championat
10.03.13 Strängnäs Lytta’s Beatric 18 2a BT 13
10.03.13 Strängnäs Phanso’s Rock’N’Roll 18 3:a BT 12
10.03.13 Strängnäs Bellamigo Always Miss Dior Cherie 18 4:a BT 11
23.03.13 Malmö Calmigos Diablo 22 Bim 14
23.03.13 Malmö Lindekrull’s Morgan Av Medina 22 2:a BH 13
23.03.13 Malmö Aberlours Yesterday 22 3:aBH 12
23.03.13 Malmö April Design Add Some Pepper 22 BIR 14
23.03.13 Malmö Phanso’s Rock’N’Roll 22 2:aBT 13
23.03.13 Malmö Tussbergets Xperia 22 3:aBT 12
23.03.13 Malmö Aberlours Shandi 22 4:a BT 11
29.03.13 Kista Aberlours Yesterday 10 BIR 13
29.03.13 Kista April Design Add Some Pepper 10 BIM 12
29.03.13 Kista Lytta’s Beatric 10 2:a BT 11
29.03.13 Kista Bellamigo Always Miss Dior Cherie 10 3:a BT 10
28.04.13 Västerås Aberlours Shandi 4 Bir 12 Godkänt Championat
12.05.13 Lidköping Ramita De Palma Gonzales 11 BIM 13
12.05.13 Lidköping Ramita De Palma Kaspian 11 2:a BH 12 Godkänt championat
12.05.13 Lidköping Zorrazo Jerez 11 3:a BH 11
12.05.13 Lidköping Aberlours Shandi 11 BIR 14
12.05.13 Lidköping Ramita De Palma Judie 11 2:a BT 12 Godkänt championat
12.05.13 Lidköping Shakima’s First Choice 11 3.aBT 11
12.05.13 Lidköping Aqualines Olivenza 11 4:a BT 10
18.05.13 Hässleholm Ramita De Palma Gonzales 13 BIM 13
18.05.13 Hässleholm Gordon 13 2:a BH 12
18.05.13 Hässleholm Zorrazo Jerez 13 3:a BH 11
18.05.13 Hässleholm Aberlours Yesterday 13 4:aBH 10
18.05.13 Hässleholm Ramita De Palma Judie 13 BIR 14
18.05.13 Hässleholm Aberlours Shandi 13 2:a BT 12
18.05.13 Hässleholm La Gozzas Carolina 13 3:aBT 11
18.05.13 Hässleholm Mezzi 13 4:aBT 10
25.05.13 Österbybruk La Sirenita’s Aquarius 6 Bim 12
25.05.13 Österbybruk Minnepy’s Beauty By Wedding 6 2:a BH 11
25.05.13 Österbybruk Santonja Billiion Dollar Babe 6 BIR 13
25.05.13 Österbybruk Minnepy’s Prima Princess 6 2.a BT 11
25.05.13 Österbybruk Hurråsens Blenda Av Celia 6 3:a BT 10
01.06.13 Norrköping  Ramita De Palma Gonzales 15 BIM 13
01.06.13 Norrköping Fabulous Fur’s Phoenix 15 2.aBH 12
01.06.13 Norrköping Zorrazo Jerez 15 3:a BH 11
01.06.13 Norrköping Ramita De Palma Judie 15 BIR 14
01.06.13 Norrköping Ramita De Palma Hulda 15 2:aBT 12 Godkänt Championat
01.06.13 Norrköping La Sirenita’s Bonnie 15 3:aBT 11
01.06.13 Norrköping La Gozzas Carolina 15 4:aBT 10
09.06.13 Vänersborg Ramita De Palma Gonzales 14 BIR 14
09.06.13 Vänersborg Ramita De Palma Kaspian 14 2:aBH 12
09.06.13 Vänersborg Zorrazo Jerez 14 3:a BH 11
09.06.13 Vänersborg Ramita De Palma Judie 14 BIM 13
09.06.13 Vänersborg La Gozzas Carolina 14 2:a BT 12
09.06.13 Vänersborg Ramita De Palma Hulda 14 3:a BT 11
09.06.13 Vänersborg April Design Add Some Pepper 14 4:aBT 10
15.06.13 Avesta Aqualines Jaraco 15 BIR 14
15.06.13 Avesta La Sirenita’s Aquarius 15 2:aBH 12
15.06.13 Avesta Minnepy’s Beauty By Wedding 15 3:aBH 11
15.06.13 Avesta Ketenegrib De Ubrique 15 4:a BH 10
15.06.13 Avesta April Design Add Some Pepper 15 BIM 13
16.06.13 Vännäs  Bibords Gandalf 5 BIR 12
16.06.13 Vännäs Figaro 5 2:a BH 10  Godkänt championat
16.06.13 Vännäs Tasseriet Enja Av Karro 5 BIM 11
29.06.13 Gällivare Tigidas Cafe Con Leche 7 BIR 13
29.06.13 Gällivare Fuego Del Otono Del Corazoncito 7 2:a BH 11
29.06.13 Gällivare Zorrazo Key Stunt 7 3:aBH 10
29.06.13 Gällivare Antonella 7 BIM 12
29.06.13 Gällivare Aquagruaz Hierbas Pepitas 7 2:a Bh 11
30.06.13 Borås Ramita De Palma Gonzales 21 BIR 15
30.06.13 Borås Ramita De Palma Gazolin 21 2:aBT 13
30.06.13 Borås Aberlours Dressed For Success 21 BIM 14
30.06.13 Borås Bellamigo Always Spring In Paris 21 2:aBT 13
30.06.13 Borås La Gozzas Carolina 21 3:a BT 12
30.06.13 Borås Ramita De Palma Hulda 21 4:aBT 11
07.07.13 Piteå Figaro 7 BIM 12
07.07.13 Piteå Zorrazo Fiery Hunter 7 BIR 13
07.07.13 Piteå Aquagruaz Hierbas Pepitas 7 2:aBT 11
07.07.13 Piteå Tasseriet Gucci Av Nova 7 3:a BT 10
07.07.13 Alfta Aqualines Jaraco 5 BIM 11
07.07.13 Alfta Aqualines Olivenza 5 BIR 12
07.07.13 Alfta Minnepy’s Prima Princess 5 2a BT 10
12.07.13 Tvååker Ramita De Palma Gonzales 20 BIM 14
12.07.13 Tvååker Ramita De Palma Kaspian 20 2:a BH 13
12.07.13 Tvååker Ketenegrib De Ubrique 20 3:a BH 12
12.07.13 Tvååker Aberlours Yesterday 20 4:a BH 11
12.07.13 Tvååker Ramita De Palma Judie 20 BIR 15
12.07.13 Tvååker Aberlours Shandi 20 2:aBT 13
12.07.13 Tvååker Aquacrest Kill Bill 20 3:aBT 12
12.07.13 Tvååker Excerno Sence 20 4:aBT 11
13.07.13 Tvååker Aberlours Ebony And Ivory 21 BIM 15
13.07.13 Tvååker Aberlours Yesterday 21 2:a BH 13
13.07.13 Tvååker Ramita De Palma Gonzales 21 3:aBH 12
13.07.13 Tvååker Ketenegrib De Ubrique 21 4:aBH 11
13.07.13 Tvååker Aberlours Shandi 21 BIR 14
13.07.13 Tvååker Lytta’s Beatric 21 2: BT 13
13.07.13 Tvååker La Gozzas Carolina 21 3:aBT 12
13.07.13 Tvååker Ramita De Palma Kia 21 4: BT 11
14.07.13 Tvååker Perro Rizados Armando 45 BIR 17
14.07.13 Tvååker La Gozzas Baltazar 45 2:aBTH 15
14.07.13 Tvååker Eyeball’s C Fozzie The Bear 45 3:aBH 14
14.07.13 Tvååker Ketenegrib De Ubrique 45 4:aBH 13
14.07.13 Tvååker La Gozzas Carolina 45 BIM 16
14.07.13 Tvååker Aberlours Shandi 45 2:a BT 15
14.07.13 Tvååker Lytta’s Beatric 45 3:aBT 14
14.07.13 Tvååker Ramita De Palma Hulda 45 4:aBT 13
20.07.13 Köping Aqualines Jaraco 8 BIR 13
20.07.13 Köping Bano Bahias Fantastic 8 BIM 12
20.07.13 Köping Bano Bahias Amado Athena 8 2a BT 11
20.07.13 Köping My Big Dream Inaqualine 8 3a BT 10
20.07.13 Köping Calmigos Enya 8 4a BT 9
28.07.13 Ransäter Ramita De Palma Gonzales 6 BIM 12
28.07.13 Ransäter Ramita De Palma Judie 6 BIR 13
28.07.13 Ransäter La Gozzas Carolina 6 2:aBT 11
28.07.13 Ransäter Bano Bahias Fantastic Polly 6 3:aBT 10
28.07.13 Ransäter Bellamigo Always Spring In Paris 6 4:aBT 9
10.08.13 Askersund Aqualines Jaraco 5 BIR 12
10.08.13 Askersund Aqualines Olivenza 5 BIM 11 Godkänt Championat
11.08.13 Ronneby Ramita De Palma Gonzales 9 BIR 13
11.08.13 Ronneby Aqualines Rio Grande 9 2a BH 11
11.08.13 Ronneby Aberlours Yesterday 9 3a BH 10
11.08.13 Ronneby La Gozzas Carolina 9 BIM 12
11.08.13 Ronneby Ramita De Palma Judie 9 2a BT 11
11.08.13 Ronneby Aberlours Ooh Baby 9 3a BT 10
11.08.13 Ronneby Ramita De Palma Kia 9 4a BT 9
17.08.13 Överkalix Bingelin Quo Vadis 3 BIM 11
17.08.13 Överkalix Abella 3 BIR 12
17.08.13 Överkalix Aquagruaz Kuento De Hadas 3 2a BT 10
18.08.13 Eskilstuna Shakima’s National Trademark 6 BIR 13
18.08.13 Eskilstuna Flores Del Nuciero 6 BIM 12
18.08.13 Eskilstuna Lytta’s Bonita 6 2aBT 11
25.08.13 Backamo Ramita De Palma Gonzales 3 BIR 12