Lydnadsresultat 2013

Datum Plats Hund Förare klass Poäng Pris
2013-12-26 Östhammar Aberlours Angelina Jenny Linderoth 3 263,5 1
2013-12-26 Östhammar Artanis Mujer Noble Jenny Linderoth 2 151,0 2
2013-12-26 Kungsbacka Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 2 178,0 1
2013-12-26 Kungsbacka Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 2 0,0 0
2013-12-26 Kungsbacka Aqualines Quintanilla De Arriba Veronica Tuszkay 1 151,0 2
2013-12-14 Höganäs Isblommans Barbalala Monica Malcus Nordvall 2 170,0 1
2013-12-08 Trelleborg Tussbergets Xperia Petra Henriksson 1 181,0 1
2013-12-01 Kungsör Tussbergets Okidoki Johan Liw Elit 0,0 0
2013-11-30 Ludvika Tussbergets Vinna Anna Nygårds 2 178,5 1
2013-11-30 Kungsör Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 138,0 3
2013-11-30 kungsör Artanis Mujer Noble Jenny Linderoth 2 181,5 1
2013-11-24 Skurup Tussbergets Xperia Petra Henriksson 1 190,0 1
2013-11-24 Apollogruppen Leticia Del Alto Norte Josefin Blomqvist 1 112,5 3
2013-11-24 Apollogruppen Leticia Del Alto Norte Josefin Blomqvist 1 112,5 3
2013-11-23 Apollogruppen Artanis Mujer Noble Jenny Linderoth 2 170,5 1
2013-11-17 Frövi Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 144,5 2
2013-11-16 Skärhamn Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 2 170,0 1
2013-11-16 Skärhamn Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 2 134,5 3
2013-11-16 Söderköping Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 145,0 2
2013-11-10 Haninge Leticia Del Alto Norte Josefin Blomqvist 1 152,0 2
2013-11-10 Katrineholm Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 145,0 2
2013-11-03 Svedala Tussbergets Xperia Petra Henriksson 1 178,5 1
2013-11-03 Svedala Aberlours Yesterday Ing-Marie Lindberg 1 121,0 3
2013-11-02 Oscarström Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 133,0 3
2013-10-26 Falkenberg Aberlours She Belongs To Me Helene Ericsson 2 82,5 0
2013-10-26 Partille Tasseriet Chiquilla Av Karro Inger Håkansson 1 95,0 0
2013-10-26 Eslöv Isblommans Barbalala Monica Malcus Nordvall 2 123,0 3
2013-10-26 Norrköping Lindvattnet’s Graciosa Matilda Lindberg 1 164,5 1
2013-10-20 Örebro Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 168,0 1
2013-10-20 Boden Tasseriet Centella Av Karro Marita Edin 1 161,5 1
2013-10-20 Boden Tasseriet Gucci Av Nova Robert Sundqvist 1 83,0 0
2013-10-19 Borås Eterna del Corazoncito Birgitta Lidberg 2 129,5 3
2013-10-19 Göteborg Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 2 96,0 0
2013-10-19 Halmstad Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 96,0 0
2013-10-19 Halmstad Aberlours She Belongs To Me Helene Ericsson 2 121,5 3
2013-10-12 Göta Ramita De Palma Judie Marita Palmqvist 1 162,5 1
2013-10-06 Lindesberg Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 159,0 2
2013-10-06 Sandviken Tussbergets Vinna Anna Nygårds 2 147,0 2
2013-10-06 Umeå Altariel Doncella Coronada Berit Aronsson 2 161,5 1
2013-10-05 Älvsbyn Tasseriet Beyla Av Niebla Linda Edin 1 152,0 2
2013-10-05 Älvsbyn Tasseriet Centella Av Karro Marita Edin 1 148,0 2
2013-10-05 Älvsbyn Tasseriet Gucci Av Nova Robert Sundqvist 1 94,5 0
2013-10-05 Smålandsstenar Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 0,0 0
2013-09-25 Varberg Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 157,0 2
2013-09-21 Oxelösund Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 163,5 1
2013-09-21 Oxelösund Lindvattnet’s Graciosa Matilda Lindberg 1 171,5 1
2013-09-21 Göteborg Ramita De Palma Judie Marita Palmqvist 1 158,0 2
2013-09-15 Gyttorp Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 142,0 2
2013-09-15 Norrköping Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 140,5 2
2013-09-14 Ödeshög Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 110,5 3
2013-09-14 Överkalix Calmigos Danilo Theres Brännmark 2 137,0 3
2013-09-14 Överkalix Calmigos Danilo Theres Brännmark 2 165,0 1
2013-09-14 Borås Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 3 114,0 0
2013-09-14 Vilhelmina Altariel Doncella Coronada Berit Aronsson 2 170,0 1
2013-09-13 Mölndal Aberlours Dressed For Success Ki Öberg 2 175,5 1
2013-09-13 Mölndal Ramita De Palma Judie Marita Palmqvist 1 179,5 1
2013-09-13 Vilhelmina Altariel Doncella Coronada Berit Aronsson 2 180,0 1
2013-09-07 Stora Höga Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 2 157,5 2
2013-09-07 Stora Höga Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 2 132,0 3
2013-08-31 Nordmaling Altariel Doncella Coronada Berit Aronsson 2 158,5 2
2013-08-31 Hässleholm Isblommans Barbalala Monica Malcus Nordvall 2 131,5 3
2013-08-17 Oscarström Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 151,0 2
2013-08-17 Flen Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 167,5 1
2013-08-11 Holmsund Altariel Doncella Coronada Berit Aronsson 2 149,5 2
2013-08-10 Holmsund Altariel Doncella Coronada Berit Aronsson 2 137,0 3
2013-08-10 Borås Eterna del Corazoncito Birgitta Lidberg 1 176,0 1
2013-08-09 Kumla Tussbergets Okidoki Johan Liw Elit 0
2013-07-31 Nyköping Lindvattnet’s Graciosa Matilda Lindberg 1 120,5 3
2013-07-28 Ransäter April Design Add Some Pepper Maria Holmgren 2 0,0 0
2013-07-28 Ransäter Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 0,0 0
2013-07-27 Ransäter April Design Add Some Pepper Maria Holmgren 2 148,0 2
2013-07-27 Ransäter Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 87,0 0
2013-07-27 Ransäter Ramita De Palma Judie Marita Palmqvist 1 165,5 1
2013-07-26 Kil Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 150,0 2
2013-07-26 Kil April Design Add Some Pepper Maria Holmgren 2 163,0 1
2013-07-26 Uddevalla Hund’s Besame-Tres Viola Salomonsson 2 175,0 1
2013-07-25 Valdemarsvik Shakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 127,5 3
2013-07-21 Kungsbacka Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 2 0,0 0
2013-07-20 Piteå Tasseriet Beyla Av Niebla Linda Edin 1 166,5 1
2013-07-20 Piteå Tasseriet Gucci Av Nova Robert Sundqvist 1 76,0 0
2013-07-20 Kungsbacka Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 1 133,5 2
2013-07-20 Kungsbacka Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 2 173,0 1
2013-07-19 Bro-Håbo Aberlours Angelina Jenny Linderoth 3 233,5 2
2013-07-07 Svenska Collieklubben Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 110,5 3
2013-07-07 Svenska Collieklubben Aberlours She Belongs To Me Helene Ericsson 2 81,0 0
2013-07-07 Askersund Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 150,5 2
2013-07-04 Borlänge Tussbergets Vinna Anna Nygårds 2 140,0 2
2013-07-03 Åhus Isblommans Barbalala Monica Malcus Nordvall 2 175,5 1
2013-06-29 Nynäshamn Cesar Lisa Rydenfors 1 129,0 3
2013-06-29 Tjörn Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 2 135,0 3
2013-06-28 Kil April Design Add Some Pepper Maria Holmgren 2 142,5 2
2013-06-27 Gagnef Floda Tussbergets Vinna Anna Nygårds 2 168,5 1
2013-06-26 Katrineholm Tussbergets Okidoki Johan Liw Elit 238,5 2
2013-06-26 Söderköping Chakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 127,5 3
2013-06-15 Ed Solhems Alaja Emma Knutsson 1 175,0 1
2013-06-14 Gnesta-Trosa Tussbergets Unik Anna Nygårds 1 177,0 1
2013-06-13 Valdemarsvik Chakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 123,5 3
2013-06-09 Skultuna Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 131,5 3
2013-06-09 Haninge Tussbergets Unik Anna Nygårds 1 143,0 2
2013-06-09 Angered Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 2 171,0 1
2013-06-06 Vimmerby Dinkiez Clifairy Barbro Andresson 1 80,5 0
2013-06-06 Falkenberg Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 2 95,5 0
2013-06-06 Falkenberg Aberlours She Belongs To Me Helene Ericsson 2 132,5 3
2013-06-01 Oxelösund Lindvattnet’s Graciosa Matilda Lindberg 1 123,0 3
2013-06-01 Gnosjö Dinkiez Dé La Canio Carina Myhendorph 1 75,0 0
2013-05-31 Söderköping Shakima’s Lady Ga Ga Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 169,0 1
2013-05-28 Värmdö Cesar Lisa Rydenfors 1 125,5 3
2013-05-28 Värmdö Calmigos Caramella Susanne Persson 3 251,5 2
2013-05-25 Överkalix Calmigos Danilo Theres Brännmark 2 154,5 2
2013-05-25 Västervik Shakima’s Lady Ga Ga Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 186,5 1
2013-05-24 Vänersborg Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 1 177,0 1
2013-05-24 Kumla Tussbergets Okidoki Johan Liw Elit 263,0 1
2013-05-23 Linköping Chakima’s First Choice Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 97,0 0
2013-05-19 Lund Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 77,0 0
2013-05-19 Frövi Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 134,5 3
2013-05-18 Varberg Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 178,0 1
2013-05-18 Valdemarsvik Shakima’s Lady Ga Ga Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 165,0 1
2013-05-15 Arboga Lindvattnet’s Hepsie Petra Lönngren 1 130,0 3
2013-05-11 SBK/Sommenbygdens Shakima’s Lady Ga Ga Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 158,5 2
2013-05-09 Elfsborg Rocker Fellow’s Rani-Alinga Helena Gyllensvärd 1 81,5 0
2013-05-09 Elfsborg Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 1 163,0 1
2013-05-08 Kungälv Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 1 157,0 2
2013-05-07 Kil April Design Add Some Pepper Maria Holmgren 2 185,5 1
2013-05-05 Katrineholm Tussbergets Okidoki Johan Liw Elit 195,5 3
2013-05-05 Åtvidaberg Shakima’s Lady Ga Ga Ann-Catrine Bergh 2 139,0 3
2013-05-04 Färgelanda Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 1 124,5 3
2013-05-03 SBK/Sydöstra Skånes Isblommans Barbalala Monica Malcus Nordvall 2 145,0 2
2013-05-01 Smålandsstenar Dinkiez Dé La Canio Carina Myhendorph 1 144,0 2
2013-04-28 Halmstad Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 156,5 2
2013-04-28 Halmstad Aqualines K’Laguna Salada Helene Ericsson 2 168,5 1
2013-04-21 Knivsta Aberlours Angelina Jenny Linderoth 3 154,0 0
2013-04-21 Örebro Tussbergets Vinna Anna Nygårds 2 148,0 2
2013-04-20 Stenungsund Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 1 165,0 1
2013-04-20 Stenungsund Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 1 158,5 2
2013-04-20 Stenungsund Rocker Fellow’s Rani-Alinga Helena Gyllensvärd 1 151,5 2
2013-04-13 Oscarström Aqualines K’Laguna Salada Helene Ericsson 1 139,0 3
2013-04-13 Oscarström Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 168,0 1
2013-03-23 Elfsborg Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 1 78,0 0
2013-03-23 Kungsör Calmigos Caramella Susanne Persson 3 0,0 0
2013-03-17 Piteå Calmigos Danilo Theres Brännmark 1 181,5 1
2013-03-16 Stockholm Lindvattnet’s Helidoro Savvas Antoniou 1 131,5 3
2013-03-09 Vällingby Tasseriet Doris av Niebla Åsa Schöldéen 1 0,0 0
2013-03-02 Tjörn Aberlours Ebony and Ivory Sara Rodin 1 159,0 2
2013-02-23 Falkenberg Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 137,0 3
2013-02-23 Falkenberg Aberlours Milk and Toast and Honey Pia Wennersten 1 0,0 0
2013-02-23 Falkenberg Hund’s Snuff Mocca Anna-Carin Tollebäck 1 93,0 0
2013-02-23 Falkenberg Rocker Fellow’s Rani-Alinga Helena Gyllensvärd 1 165,5 1
2013-02-10 Orust Solhems Alaja Emma Knutsson 1 166,5 1
2013-02-10 Varberg Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 0,0 0
2013-02-10 Varberg Eyeball’s Qing To The Palma Marika Lindström Lundin 1 145,0 2
2013-02-10 Nedansiljan Rocker Fellow’s Rani-Alinga Helena Gyllensvärd 1 141,0 2
2013-02-09 Oscarström Aberlours King Of Hearts Malin Jansson 1 121,0 3
2013-01-26 Nacka Calmigos Caramella Susanne Persson 3 200,5 3
2013-01-26 Nacka Tussbergets Unik Anna Nygårds 1 0,0 0
2013-01-06 Tierp Tussbergets Unik Anna Nygårds 1 145,5 2