Rasspecial 2015

Resultat från Svenska Perro De Agua Español Klubbens rasspecial i Tvååker 2015-07-12
Domare: Gerard Mensink, Holland

BIR Tabarro De Aronagua BIM Tussbergets Yra

 

BIR Excellent CK CERT BHKL 1:a Tabarro De Aronagua
BIM Excellent CK CERT BTKL 1:a  Tussbergets Yra

Valpklass 1 4-6 mån – Hanar
1:a HP Bästa Valp Aberlours Hold The Line
2:a HP Aberlours Rockmaker
3:a Lamirada Amber Fire And Ice
4:a Lamirada Amber Basil

Valpklass 1 4-6 mån – Tikar
1:a HP Lamirada Amber Star Born
2:a HP Ramita De Palma Santa
3:a HP Aberlours Africa

Valpklass 2 6-9 mån – Tikar
1:a HP Bästa Valp Ferrylands Carmen
2:a Chiegas Christmas Carol

Juniorklass – Hanar
1:a Excellent CK CERT BHKL 1:a Tabarro De Aronagua
2:a Excellent Shakimas Crazy Summer Night
3:a Excellent Minnepy’s Kall Me M-Junior
4:a Very Good Aberlours Gaucho

Unghundsklas – Hanar
1:a Excellent CK BHKL 4:a La Gozzas Damario
2:a Excellent CK Billie Jean Wavelet
3:a Excellent Ferrylands Bandit
4:a Excellent Eyeball’s Queen Of Ozzy

Öppenklas – Hanar
1:a Excellent CK R-CERT BHKL 3:a Cencerro Ashover’s Memory Bank
2:a Excellent CK Bellamigo Barking Doc Holliday
3:a Excellent Cencerro Ashover’s Worth The Wait
4:a Excellent La Gozzas Domingo

Championklass – Hanar
1:a Excellent CK BHKL 2:a SEUCH Minnepy’s A New Dream
2:a Excellent CK SEUCH SV-15 Tussbergets Xpert
3:a Excellent NO JV-13 NO UCH NO V-13 SE UCH Ferrylands Amadeus Amadeus

Juniorklass – Tikar
1:a Excellent CK Minnepy’s I’m A New Breeze
2:a Excellent CK SE JV-15 Aberlours Maxine
3:a Excellent Shakimas Soft Summer Dream
4:a Excellent Hedebackens Undis

Unghundsklass – Tikar
1:a Excellent CK R-CERT BTKL 3:a Pipaluk’s Lady Lovelylocks
2:a Excellent CK RLD N Bubbelmammas Hot N’ Tot
3:a Excellent Ferrylands Bare Lykke
4:a Excellent Brown Sugar Wavelet

Öppenklass – Tikar
1:a Excellent CK CERT BTKL 1:a BIM Tussbergets Yra
2:a Excellent CK Hedebackens Majken
3:a Excellent Tussbergets Yes
4:a Excellent Aberlours Burning Love

Championklass – Tikar
1:a Excellent CK BTKL 2:a SE UCH SE V-14 Ramita De Palma Lisa
2:a Excellent CK LPI SE UCH VDH CH Aqualines Quintanilla De Arriba
3:a Excellent CK DK W-13 NO V-12 NORD UCH RLD N Aberlours Shandi
4:a Excellent CK N UCH Padimas Young Queen

Veteranklass – Tikar
1:a Excellent CK  BTKL 4:a INT NORD UCH NO UCH NORD V-06 SE V-11 WW-08 WW-10 Lytta’s Beatric
2:a Excellent CK NO UCH SE UCH Hund’s Sir Puppa
3:a Excellent DK UCH LPI RLD N SE UCH Aqualines Jarabella

Bästa Avelsgrupp
1:a HP FI UCH LP I LPII NORD UCH RLD N&F SE UCH Aberlours Angelina

Bästa Uppfödargrupp
1:a HP Kennel Shakimas
2:a HP Kennel Tussbergets
3:a HP Kennel Aberlours
4:a HP Kennel Hedebackens