Utställningsresultat 2016

Datum Plats Hund Antal deltagare Placering Poäng till Årets Perro Not
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Solhems Blanc De Pacs 31 BIM 16
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Minnepy’s A New Dream 31 2a BH 15
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Billie Jean Wavelet 31 3a BH 14
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg La Sirenita’s Gulliver 31 4a BH 13
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Tussbergets Zuccé 31 BIR 17 SE UCH
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Ramita De Palma Lisa 31 2a BT 15
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Nissadalens Eartha 31 3a BT 14
2016-01-07 My dog Göteborg Brown Sugar Wavelet 31 4a BT 13
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Cencerro Ashover’s Memorybank 22 BIR 15
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Tussbergets Xpert 22 2a BH 13
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Ramita De Palma Kaspian 22 3aBH 12
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Minnepy’s A New Dream 22 4a BH 11
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Ramita De Palma Lisa 22 BIM 14
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Tussbergets Zuccé 22 2a BT 13
2016-01-08 My dog Göteborg Tussbergets Yra 22 3a BT 12
2016-03-13 Strängnäs La Sirenita’s Balthazar 15 Bim 13
2016-03-13 Strängnäs Minnepy’s Prince Perfect 15 2a BH 12
2016-03-13 Strängnäs Minnepy’s I’m A New Breeze 15 BIR 15
2016-03-13 Strängnäs Señora Perez Fatali 15 2a BT 12
2016-03-20 Malmö  Chiegas Big Bang Kapella 11 BIR 14
2016-03-20 Malmö Lamirada Amber Star Born 11 2a BT 12
2016-04-09 Sundsvall Bellamigo Barking Kid Curry 5 BIR 12
2616-04-09 Sundsvall La Sirenita’s Bessie 5 BIM 11
2016-04-24 Västerås Minnepy’s Catch A Beauty 7 BIR 13
2016-05-07 Lidköping SE UCH La Gozzas Damario 3 BIR 12 SE UCH
2016-05-22 Hässleholm Tabarro De Aronagua 18 BIM 14 SE UCH
2016-05-22 Hässleholm Aberlours All Shook Up 18 BIR 15
2016-05-22 Hässleholm La Sirenita’s Bonnie 18 2a BT 13
2016-05-22 Hässleholm Aberlours Maxine 18 3a BT 12
2016-05-22 Hässleholm Nissadalens Eartha 18 4a BT 11
2016-05-29 Piteå Rayaragua Nike 5 BIR 12 SE UCH
2016-05-29 Piteå Kuuraturren Casanova 5 2a BH 10
2016-05-29 Piteå Bempa-Bothnia 5 3a BH 9
2016-05-29 Piteå Zorrazo Quality 5 BIM 11 SE UCH
2016-05-29 Österbybruk Louis Armstrong De El Viejo Cauce 5 BIR 12
2016-05-29 Österbybruk La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 5 2a BH 10
2016-05-29 Österbybruk La Sirenita’s Gulliver 5 3a BH 9
2016-05-29 Österbybruk Calmigos Kiwi 5 BIM 11
2016-06-04 Norrköping Tabarro De Aronagua 8 BIM 12
2016-06-04 Norrköping Aberlours Maxine 8 BIR 13 SE UCH
2016-06-04 Norrköping Ingnors Attila 8 2a BT 11
2016-06-12 Vänersborg Cencerro’s Ashover’s Memorybank 10 BIM 12
2016-06-12 Vänersborg Billie Jean Wavelet 10 2a BH 11
2016-06-12 Vänersborg Chiegas Big Bang Kapella 10 BIR 13 SE UCH
2016-06-12 Vänersborg Masalindan Emmanuelle 10 2a BT 11
2016-06-12 Vänersborg Excerno Sancha 10 3a BT 10
2016-06-12 Vänersborg Bellamigo Always Spring In Paris 10 4a BT 9
2016-06-18 Leksand Ferdores Kapten Karim 5 BIM 11
2016-06-18 Leksand Bellamigo Always Miss Dior Cherie 5 BIR 12
2016-06-18 Leksand Bano Bahias Gemas Amazing 5 2a BT 10
2016-06-18 Leksand Tussbergets Ronja 5 3a BT 9
2016-07-02 Gällivare Canes Marinos Bonito 5 BIR 12
2016-07-02 Gällivare Veskarin Kindly Aquabitch 5 BIM 11
2016-07-02 Gällivare Masalindan Emmanuelle 5 2a BT 10
2016-07-02 Gällivare Orquidea De Mirobriga 5 3a BT 9
2016-07-03 Borås Cencerro’s Ashover’s Memorybank 16 BIM 13 SE UCH
2016-07-03 Borås Solhems Blanc De Pacs 16 2a BH 12
2016-07-03 Borås Bali De Aronagua 16 BIR 14
2016-07-03 Borås La Gozzas Carolina 16 2 BT 12
2016-07-03 Borås Brown Sugar Wavelet 16 3a BT 11
2016-07-03 Borås La Gozzas Eldora 16 4a BT 10
2016-07-08 Tvååker Billie Jean Wavelet 32 BIM 16
2016-07-08 Tvååker Ferrylands Amadeus Amadeus 32 2a BH 15
2016-07-08 Tvååker Cencerro’s Ashover’s Memorybank 32 3a BH 14
2016-07-08 Tvååker Skogsliljans Ace 32 4a BH 13
2016-07-08 Tvååker La Sirenita’s Bonnie 32 BIR 17
2016-07-08 Tvååker Aberlours Maxine 32 2a BT 15
2016-07-08 Tvååker Candela De Aronagua 32 3a BT 14
2016-07-08 Tvååker Nissadalens Eartha 32 4a BT 13
2016-07-09 Alfta Ferdores Kapten Karim 4 BIR 12
2016-07-09 Tvååker Cencerro’s Ashover’s Memorybank 32 BIM 16
2016-07-09 Tvååker Ferrylands Amadeus Amadeus 32 2a BH 15
2016-07-09 Tvååker Billie Jean Wavelet 32 3a BH 14 SE UCH
2016-07-09 Tvååker La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 32 4a BH 13
2016-07-09 Tvååker Candela De Aronagua 32 BIR 17
2016-07-09 Tvååker Bali De Aronagua 32 2a BT 15
2016-07-09 Tvååker La Sirenita’s Bonnie 32 3a BT 14
2016-07-09 Tvååker Aqualines Quintanilla De Arriba 32 4a BT 13
2016-07-10 Tvååker Ferrylands Amadeus Amadeus 63 BIM 17
2016-07-10 Tvååker La Gozzas Damario 63 2a BH 16
2016-07-10 Tvååker Cencerro’s Ashover’s Memorybank 63 3a BH 15
2016-07-10 Tvååker Tabarro De Aronagua 63 4a BH 14
2016-07-10 Tvååker Ferrylands Bare Lykke 63 BIR 17
2016-07-10 Tvååker Candela De Aronagua 63 2a BT 16
2016-07-10 Tvååker Bali De Aronagua 63 3a BT 15
2016-07-10 Tvååker Nissadalens Eartha 63 4a BT 14
2016-07-17 Piteå Canes Marinos Bonito 5 BIM 11
2016-07-17 Piteå Bempa-Bothnia 5 2a BH 10
2016-07-17 Piteå Ygeia Brisa Marina De Zet 5 BIR 12
2016-07-17 Piteå Santonja Mona Lisa Smile 5 2a BT 10
2016-07-24 Köping La Sirenita’s Gulliver 12 BIM 13
2016-07-24 Köping La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 12 2a BH 12
2016-07-24 Köping Aqualines Rio Rosende 12 BIR 14
2016-07-24 Köping Minnepy’s Yours Sincerely 12 2a BT 12
2016-07-24 Köping La Sirenita’s Garbo 12 3a BT 11
2016-07-24 Köping Aqualines Valverde 12 4a BT 10
2016-07-30 Ransäter Bellamigo Barking Kid Curry 14 BIM 13 SE UCH
2016-07-30 Ransäter La Sirenita’s Gulliver 14 2a BH 12
2016-07-30 Ransäter La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 14 3a BH 11
2016-07-30 Ransäter La Sirenita’s Ginny 14 BIR 14
2016-07-30 Ransäter Bellamigo Always Miss Dior Cherie 14 2a BT 12
2016-07-30 Ransäter Bellamigo Dancing Guernica 14 3a BT 11
2016-07-30 Ransäter La Sirenita’s Garbo 14 4a BT 10
2016-08-07 Svenstavik Aqualines Olivenza 2 BIR 12
2016-08-07 Visby Señora Perez Pinzón 3 BIM 11
2016-08-07 Visby Aberlours Maxine 3 BIR 12
2016-08-07 Visby Señora Perez Fatali 3 2a BT 10
2016-08-13 Överkalix Tussbergets Emil 4 BIM 11
2016-08-13 Överkalix Ferdores I Love Drama 4 BIR 12 SE UCH
2016-08-13 Överkalix Masalindan Emmanuelle 4 2a BT 10
2016-08-13 Överkalix Luces Delnorte Liberty 4 3a BT 9
2016-08-13 Askersund La Sirenita’s Pax 7 BIR 13 SE UCH
2016-08-13 Askersund Tussbergets Xpert 7 2a BH 11
2016-08-13 Askersund Tussbergets Zuccé 7 BIM 12
2016-08-13 Askersund Shakima’s Snow Flake 7 2a BT 11
2016-08-14 Ronneby Skogsliljans Ace 14 BIM 13
2016-08-14 Ronneby Lamirada Amber Star Born Basil 14 2a BH 12
2016-08-14 Ronneby Ramita De Palma Rabalder 14 3a BH 11
2016-08-14 Ronneby La Sirenita’s Bonnie 14 BIR 14
2016-08-14 Ronneby Aberlours Ooh Baby 14 2a BT 12 SE UCH
2016-08-14 Ronneby La Gozzas Carolina 14 3a BT 11
2016-08-14 Ronneby Lamirada Amber Star Born 14 4a BT 10
2016-08-20 Norrköping Tussbergets Xpert 20 BIM 14
2016-08-20 Norrköping La Sirenita’s Pax 20 2a BH 13
2016-08-20 Norrköping La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 20 3a BH 12
2016-08-20 Norrköping Aberlours Maxine 20 BIR 15
2016-08-20 Norrköping La Sirenita’s Bonnie 20 2a BT 13
2016-08-20 Norrköping Bali De Aronagua 20 3a BT 12
2016-08-20 Norrköping Lamirada Amber Star Born 20 4a BT 11
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna La Sirenita’s Pax 12 BIM 13
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna La Sirenita’s Gulliver 12 2a BH 12 SE UCH
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 12 3a BH 11
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna La Gozzas Carolina 12 BIR 14
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna Lamirada Amber Star Born 12 2a BT 12
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna Aberlours Ooh Baby 12 3a BT 11
2016-08-21 Eskilstuna La Sirenita’s Bonnie 12 4a BT 10
2016-08-28 Ljungskile La Gozzas Carolina 8 BIR 13
2016-08-28 Ljungskile La Sirenita’s Bonnie 8 2a BT 11
2016-09-03 Löttorp Shakima’s Snow Flake 11 BIR 14
2016-09-03 Löttorp Aqualines Arroyo De La Plata 11 2a BT 12
2016-09-03 Löttorp Bubbelmammas Hot N’ Tot 11 3a BT 11
2016-09-04 Sandviken Ferdores Kapten Karim 8 BIR 13
2016-09-04 Sandviken La Sirenita’s Gulliver 8 2a BH 11
2016-09-04 Sandviken La Sirenita’s Roxy Ramses 8 3a BH 10
2016-09-04 Sandviken Tussbergets Emil 8 4a BH 9
2016-09-04 Sandviken La Sirentia’s Garbo 8 BIM 12
2016-09-04 Sandviken La Sirenita’s Ginny 8 2a BT 11
2016-09-10 Eslöv Lamirada Amber Basil 13 BIM 13
2016-09-10 Eslöv Salsaver Alegria De Felicidad 13 2a BH 12
2016-09-10 Eslöv Aberlours Maxine 13 BIR 14
2016-09-10 Eslöv Exerno Sancha 13 2a BT 12 SE UCH
2016-09-10 Eslöv Lamirada Amber Star Born 13 3a BT 11
2016-09-10 Eslöv Ooh Yes Mizu 13 4a BT 10
2016-09-11 Gimo Tasseriet Junior Av Ella 5 BIM 11
2016-09-11 Gimo La Sirenita’s Garbo 5 BIR 12
2016-09-11 Gimo Tussbergets Saga 5 2a BT 10
2016-09-11 Gimo Abulls Dune 5 3a BT 9
2016-10-15 Sundsvall Luces Delnorte Leroy 8 BIR 13
2016-10-15 Sundsvall Bellamigo Barking Kid Curry 8 2a BH 11
2016-10-15 Sundsvall Luces Delnorte Liberty 8 BIM 12
2016-10-15 Sundsvall Calmigos Enya 8 2a BT 11
2016-11-05 Växjö El-Torero De Sinkovic 27 BIM 15
2016-11-05 Växjö Aberlours Maxine 27 BIR 16
2016-11-05 Växjö Ramita De Palma Vera 27 2a BT 14
2016-11-05 Växjö Bali De Aronagua 27 3a BT 13
2016-11-05 Växjö La Gozzas Carolina 27 4a BT 12
2016-12-02 Älvsjö Zorrazo Zeus 15 BIR 14
2016-12-02 Älvsjö Tabarro De Aronagua 15 2a BH 12
2016-12-02 Älvsjö La Sirenitas Gulliver 15 3a BH 11
2016-12-02 Älvsjö La Sirenitas Danny Boy 15 4a BH 10
2016-12-02 Älvsjö Aberlours Maxine 15 BIM 13
2016-12-02 Älvsjö Dirty Dancing De Sinkovic 15 2a BT 12
2016-12-02 Älvsjö April Design Eeny Meeny Miny Mo 15 3a BT 11
2016-12-02 Älvsjö Bali De Aronagua 15 4a BT 10
2016-12-03 Stockholm Zorrazo Zeus 19 BIM 14
2016-12-03 Stockholm La Sirenita’s Gulliver 19 2a BH 13
2016-12-03 Stockholm Tabarro De Aronagua 19 3a BH 12
2016-12-03 Stockholm April Design Eeny Meeny Miny Mo 19 BIR 15
2016-12-03 Stockholm Aberlours Maxine 19 2a BT 13
2016-12-03 Stockholm Dirty Dancing De Sinkovic 19 3a BT 12
2016-12-03 Stockholm La Sirenita’s Bonnie 19 4a BT 11