Utställningsresultat 2018

HundDatumPlatsDomareAntal
PlaceringÅrets perroÖvrigt
Aberlours Harvest Moon2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22BIR15
Minnepy's A New Dream2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22
BIM14
La Sirenita's Bonnie2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22BT213
John Deere de el Viejo Cauce2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22BH213
La Sirenita's Garbo2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22BT312
Ramita de Palma Pedro2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22BH312
Cencerro's Ashover Memorybank2018-01-04My Dog, GöteborgLeif Ragnar Hjorth22BH411
La Sirenita's Bonnie2018-01-05My Dog 2, GöteborgDan Ericsson21BIR15
Cencerro's Ashover Memorybank2018-01-05My Dog 2, GöteborgDan Ericsson21BIM14
Ramita de Palma Vera2018-01-05My Dog 2, GöteborgDan Ericsson21BT213
La Sirenita's Gulliver2018-01-05My Dog 2, GöteborgDan Ericsson21BH213
Aberlours Harvest Moon2018-01-05My Dog 2, GöteborgDan Ericsson21BT312
La Sirenita's Garbo2018-01-05My Dog 2, GöteborgDan Ericsson21BT411
Ferrylands Emma Golddigger2018-04-01Malmö IntBenny Blidh Von Schedvin15BIR14
Skogsliljans Ace2018-04-01Malmö IntBenny Blidh Von Schedvin15BIM13
Ferrylands Dhalia2018-04-01Malmö IntBenny Blidh Von Schedvin15BT212
Aberlours That's Me2018-04-01Malmö IntBenny Blidh Von Schedvin15BT311
La Gozzas Ema2018-04-01Malmö IntBenny Blidh Von Schedvin15BT410
Chiegas Tropical Island Fiji2018-04-07Sundsvall NatLars Widén8BIR13
La Sirenita's Danny Boy2018-04-07Sundsvall NatLars Widén8BIM12
Chiegas Tropical Island Fiji2018-04-29Västerås NatCarina Östman10BIR
13
April Design Avalanche2018-04-29Västerås NatCarina Östman10BIM12
Hurråsens Minna Av Blenda2018-04-29Västerås NatCarina Östman10BT211
Aqualines Casares2018-04-29Västerås NatCarina Östman10BH211
La Sirenita's Danny Boy2018-04-29Västerås NatCarina Östman10BH310
Bellamigo Full Monty Atacama2018-05-12Lidköping NordicSvante Frisk4BIR12
Aberlours Shandi2018-05-20Hässleholm NordicMalgorza Supronowicz8BIR13
Aberlours Don't Stop Me Now2018-05-20Hässleholm NordicMalgorza Supronowicz8BIM12SE UCH
Eternity Wavelet2018-05-20Hässleholm NordicMalgorza Supronowicz8BT211
Chiegas Tropical Island Sulawesi2018-05-26Gimo NordicTina Permo11BIR14
Lytta's Beatric2018-05-26Gimo NordicTina Permo11BIM13
Lindvattnet's Hepsie2018-05-26Gimo NordicTina Permo11BT212
Chara2018-05-26Gimo NordicTina Permo11BT311
Minnepy's Bam bam Rainbow2018-05-26Gimo NordicTina Permo11BT410
Emmalindan Aurora2018-05-27Piteå NatEva Nielsen6BIR13
Luces Delnorte Conchita2018-05-27Piteå NatEva Nielsen6BT212
Aqualines Ezpecial Girl2018-06-02Norrköping NatAnne Chatrine Edoff7BIR13
Shakima's Eye Catcher2018-06-02Norrköping NatAnne Chatrine Edoff7BT212
La Sirenita's Garbo2018-06-09Leksand NatKurt Nilsson12BIR14
La Sirenita's Jack's Wish2018-06-09Leksand NatKurt Nilsson12BIM13
La Sirenita's Ophelia
2018-06-09Leksand NatKurt Nilsson12BT212
Bempa-Bothnia2018-06-09Leksand NatKurt Nilsson12BH212
Bano Bahias Adella2018-06-09Leksand NatKurt Nilsson12BT311
Calmigos Nasstie2018-06-09Leksand NatKurt Nilsson12BH311
John Deere de El Viejo Cauce2018-06-10Vänersborg NordicInga Siil10BIR13
Ramita de Palma Vera2018-06-10Vänersborg NordicInga Siil10BIM12
Jissa-Avedina2018-06-10Vänersborg NordicInga Siil10BT211
Vällsjöbubblan2018-06-17Vännäs NatEva Nielsen4BIR12